Back to homepage www.fatraglide.sk
28.04. - 07.05.2018
Archiv
Local info Program Competitors Tasks Results Competitor monitor Documents Weather Gallery

Competitors

Max number of competitors Max number of alternate competitors Current registered competitors Current accepted competitors Number of available start places Proper competitor Alternate competitor
60 40 37 37 63

Proper competitors

Club
Surname Name 2. člen posádky Country Competition Class Type of glider Contest number Accepted
1. Noga Tibor Slovakia Club ASW-19 b A4
2. Seman Marek Slovakia Club VSO-10 47
3. Sedmak Pepo Slovakia Club LS-4 BM
4. SOBEK František Slovakia Club DG 100 G1
5. Žiak Peter Slovakia Club VSO-10 H7
6. Bors Gábor Hungary Magyarország Club Mini Nimbus SU
7. Šnirc Martin Slovakia Club DG-400 800
8. Čagala Radoslav Slovakia Club DG-400 RD
9. Marcin Juraj Čakloš Jozef Slovakia Club TST 14 Bonus XY
10. Szabo Marian Schuller Edmund Slovakia Club PZL-104 SZ
11. Kronek Daniel Slovakia Club ls3 dk
12. Gašparovič Peter Slovakia Club VSO-10 OSA
13. Aldrian Johannes Austria Österreich Club LS7 IMM
14. Šabľa Martin Slovakia Club Std. Cirrus SA
15. Berko Igor Slovakia Club VSO-10 15
16. Schuller Edmund Slovakia Club ASW 24WL ZS
Combi
Surname Name 2. člen posádky Country Competition Class Type of glider Contest number Accepted
1. Jakubčák Lubik Slovakia Combi Arcus M CAR
2. Bernat Dusan Germany Combi Ventus c AD
3. Marjamaa Pekka Finland Combi Discus 2b M
4. Peško Jozef Slovakia Combi LS 8 HM
5. Somol Luděk Cirjak Zsolt Slovakia Combi Duo Discus SGC
6. Divoková Viktória Slovakia Combi Discus tbd
7. Divok Maroš Slovakia Combi Discus tbd
8. Hruza Vaclav Czech Republic Combi HpH 304SJ Shark TH
9. Lojdl Milan Slovakia Combi Ventus 2cxt MJ1
10. Pokorný Peter Slovakia Combi DG800S YB
11. Divoková Drahomíra Slovakia Combi Ventus C D3
12. Divok Ján Slovakia Combi Discus 2cT DJ
13. Kubovčík Viliam Slovakia Combi Ventus 2cxt VV
14. Marskar Ole Marskar Norway Combi asw20 c D8437
15. Zadrożna Anna Poland Combi LS-6a BB
Junior
Surname Name 2. člen posádky Country Competition Class Type of glider Contest number Accepted
1. Posluch Samuel Slovakia Junior Std. Cirrus LX
2. Šiška Šimon Slovakia Junior Asw 19b A1
3. Bajana Ivan Slovakia Junior Std. Cirrus WL DZ
4. Nosáľ Lubo Belianský Miroslav Slovakia Junior G-103 Twin Astir TW
5. Dúc Jozef Slovakia Junior Std. Cirrus 99
6. Voštinár Martin Puffler Miroslav Slovakia Junior G-103 Twin Astir 52

Alternate competitors

Club
There are currently no registered any competitor.
Combi
There are currently no registered any competitor.
Junior
There are currently no registered any competitor.
Contact
Slovak Gliding Centre
Letisko Tomčany, P.O. BOX 131, 036 01 Martin, Slovakia
tel.: +421.903.996001
fatraglide@fatraglide.sk Other contact
Webmaster
Created by WebCreative.info
© 2010 - 2018 All rights reserved.