Back to homepage www.fatraglide.sk
06.05. - 13.05.2017
Archiv
Local info Program Competitors Tasks Results Competitor monitor Documents Weather Gallery

Competitors

Max number of competitors Max number of alternate competitors Current registered competitors Current accepted competitors Number of available start places Proper competitor Alternate competitor
60 40 38 38 62

Proper competitors

Club
Surname Name 2. člen posádky Country Competition Class Type of glider Contest number Accepted
1. Seman Marek Slovakia Club VSO-10 47
2. Studienka Branislav Slovakia Club Std. Astir III 72
3. Straka Marek Slovakia Club ASW 19 AI
4. Benedikovič Karol Slovakia Club Std.Cirrus AM
5. Jurovic Martin Slovakia Club Janus BA2
6. Sedmak Peter Slovakia Club LS-4 BM
7. Lašo Tomáš Slovakia Club VSO-10 D4
8. Kronek Daniel Slovakia Club Ls3 dk
9. Jagoš Ján Slovakia Club Pik-20 D F1
10. Sobek František Slovakia Club DG100 G1
11. Žiak Peter Slovakia Club VSO-10 H7
12. Schmidt Robo Slovakia Club Std Cirrus JC
13. Chabada Ivan Slovakia Club PIK 20 B KM
14. Noga Tibor Noga Slovakia Club Std Cirrus WL LX
15. Bors Gábor Hungary Magyarország Club ASW 15 NK
16. Gasparovic Peter Slovakia Club VSO-10 OSA
17. Berko Igor Slovakia Club cirrus std. SA
18. Salamon Arpad Hungary Magyarország Club Mini Nimbus SU
19. Szabo Marian Slovakia Club Std. Cirrus SZ
20. Ylihärsilä Mikko Finland Club TBA TBA
21. Schuller Edmund Slovakia Club ASW 24WL ZS
Combi
Surname Name 2. člen posádky Country Competition Class Type of glider Contest number Accepted
1. Ole Marskar Norway Combi Duo-Discus T AO
2. Marjamaa Pekka Finland Combi Discus 2b DI
3. Jyde Henrik Poul Kim Larsen Denmark Combi ASH25E HJ
4. Peško Jozef Slovakia Combi ls8-t HM
5. Eplov Sverre Denmark Combi Arcus T JT
6. Ylihärsilä Kari Finland Combi Ventus 2b KK
7. Kollár Michal Slovakia Combi Duo Discus LM
8. Hotový Petr Czech Republic Combi HPH Shark 304MS18m MH
9. Luděk Somol Cirjak Zsolt Slovakia Combi Duo Discus SGC
10. Hrůza Václav Czech Republic Combi HPH 304 SJ Shark TH
11. Jesenský Braňo Slovakia Combi Ventus VI
12. Kubovčík Viliam Slovakia Combi ventus 2cxt VV
13. Sucksdorff Martti Finland Combi ASG29e WS
14. Pokorný Peter Slovakia Combi DG800S 18m YB
JUNIOR
Surname Name 2. člen posádky Country Competition Class Type of glider Contest number Accepted
1. Bajana Ivan Slovakia JUNIOR VT-116 1
2. Šiška Šimon Slovakia JUNIOR Vt-116 2
3. Posluch Samuel Slovakia JUNIOR Std Cirrus DZ

Alternate competitors

Club
There are currently no registered any competitor.
Combi
There are currently no registered any competitor.
JUNIOR
There are currently no registered any competitor.
Contact
Slovak Gliding Centre
Letisko Tomčany, P.O. BOX 131, 036 01 Martin, Slovakia
tel.: +421.903.996001
fatraglide@fatraglide.sk Other contact
Webmaster
Created by WebCreative.info
© 2010 - 2017 All rights reserved.