Back to homepage www.fatraglide.sk
06.05. - 13.05.2017
Archiv
Local info Program Competitors Tasks Results Competitor monitor Documents Weather Gallery

Competitors

Max number of competitors Max number of alternate competitors Current registered competitors Current accepted competitors Number of available start places Proper competitor Alternate competitor
60 40 38 38 62

Proper competitors

Club
Surname Name 2. člen posádky Country Competition Class Type of glider Contest number Accepted
1. Bors Gábor Hungary Magyarország Club ASW 15 NK
2. Straka Marek Slovakia Club ASW 19 AI
3. Schuller Edmund Slovakia Club ASW 24WL ZS
4. Berko Igor Slovakia Club cirrus std. SA
5. Sobek František Slovakia Club DG100 G1
6. Jurovic Martin Slovakia Club Janus BA2
7. Sedmak Peter Slovakia Club LS-4 BM
8. Kronek Daniel Slovakia Club Ls3 dk
9. Salamon Arpad Hungary Magyarország Club Mini Nimbus SU
10. Chabada Ivan Slovakia Club PIK 20 B KM
11. Jagoš Ján Slovakia Club Pik-20 D F1
12. Schmidt Robo Slovakia Club Std Cirrus JC
13. Noga Tibor Noga Slovakia Club Std Cirrus WL LX
14. Studienka Branislav Slovakia Club Std. Astir III 72
15. Szabo Marian Slovakia Club Std. Cirrus SZ
16. Benedikovič Karol Slovakia Club Std.Cirrus AM
17. Ylihärsilä Mikko Finland Club TBA TBA
18. Žiak Peter Slovakia Club VSO-10 H7
19. Seman Marek Slovakia Club VSO-10 47
20. Gasparovic Peter Slovakia Club VSO-10 OSA
21. Lašo Tomáš Slovakia Club VSO-10 D4
Combi
Surname Name 2. člen posádky Country Competition Class Type of glider Contest number Accepted
1. Eplov Sverre Denmark Combi Arcus T JT
2. Sucksdorff Martti Finland Combi ASG29e WS
3. Jyde Henrik Poul Kim Larsen Denmark Combi ASH25E HJ
4. Pokorný Peter Slovakia Combi DG800S 18m YB
5. Marjamaa Pekka Finland Combi Discus 2b DI
6. Luděk Somol Cirjak Zsolt Slovakia Combi Duo Discus SGC
7. Kollár Michal Slovakia Combi Duo Discus LM
8. Ole Marskar Norway Combi Duo-Discus T AO
9. Hrůza Václav Czech Republic Combi HPH 304 SJ Shark TH
10. Hotový Petr Czech Republic Combi HPH Shark 304MS18m MH
11. Peško Jozef Slovakia Combi ls8-t HM
12. Jesenský Braňo Slovakia Combi Ventus VI
13. Ylihärsilä Kari Finland Combi Ventus 2b KK
14. Kubovčík Viliam Slovakia Combi ventus 2cxt VV
JUNIOR
Surname Name 2. člen posádky Country Competition Class Type of glider Contest number Accepted
1. Posluch Samuel Slovakia JUNIOR Std Cirrus DZ
2. Šiška Šimon Slovakia JUNIOR Vt-116 2
3. Bajana Ivan Slovakia JUNIOR VT-116 1

Alternate competitors

Club
There are currently no registered any competitor.
Combi
There are currently no registered any competitor.
JUNIOR
There are currently no registered any competitor.
Contact
Slovak Gliding Centre
Letisko Tomčany, P.O. BOX 131, 036 01 Martin, Slovakia
tel.: +421.903.996001
fatraglide@fatraglide.sk Other contact
Webmaster
Created by WebCreative.info
© 2010 - 2017 All rights reserved.