Back to homepage www.fatraglide.sk
28.04. - 07.05.2018
Archiv
Local info Program Competitors Tasks Results Competitor monitor Documents Weather Gallery

Competitors

Max number of competitors Max number of alternate competitors Current registered competitors Current accepted competitors Number of available start places Proper competitor Alternate competitor
60 40 37 37 63

Proper competitors

Club
Surname Name 2. člen posádky Country Competition Class Type of glider Contest number Accepted
1. Schuller Edmund Slovakia Club ASW 24WL ZS
2. Noga Tibor Slovakia Club ASW-19 b A4
3. SOBEK František Slovakia Club DG 100 G1
4. Šnirc Martin Slovakia Club DG-400 800
5. Čagala Radoslav Slovakia Club DG-400 RD
6. Sedmak Pepo Slovakia Club LS-4 BM
7. Kronek Daniel Slovakia Club ls3 dk
8. Aldrian Johannes Austria Österreich Club LS7 IMM
9. Bors Gábor Hungary Magyarország Club Mini Nimbus SU
10. Szabo Marian Schuller Edmund Slovakia Club PZL-104 SZ
11. Šabľa Martin Slovakia Club Std. Cirrus SA
12. Marcin Juraj Čakloš Jozef Slovakia Club TST 14 Bonus XY
13. Seman Marek Slovakia Club VSO-10 47
14. Žiak Peter Slovakia Club VSO-10 H7
15. Gašparovič Peter Slovakia Club VSO-10 OSA
16. Berko Igor Slovakia Club VSO-10 15
Combi
Surname Name 2. člen posádky Country Competition Class Type of glider Contest number Accepted
1. Jakubčák Lubik Slovakia Combi Arcus M CAR
2. Marskar Ole Marskar Norway Combi asw20 c D8437
3. Pokorný Peter Slovakia Combi DG800S YB
4. Divoková Viktória Slovakia Combi Discus tbd
5. Divok Maroš Slovakia Combi Discus tbd
6. Marjamaa Pekka Finland Combi Discus 2b M
7. Divok Ján Slovakia Combi Discus 2cT DJ
8. Somol Luděk Cirjak Zsolt Slovakia Combi Duo Discus SGC
9. Hruza Vaclav Czech Republic Combi HpH 304SJ Shark TH
10. Peško Jozef Slovakia Combi LS 8 HM
11. Zadrożna Anna Poland Combi LS-6a BB
12. Lojdl Milan Slovakia Combi Ventus 2cxt MJ1
13. Kubovčík Viliam Slovakia Combi Ventus 2cxt VV
14. Bernat Dusan Germany Combi Ventus c AD
15. Divoková Drahomíra Slovakia Combi Ventus C D3
Junior
Surname Name 2. člen posádky Country Competition Class Type of glider Contest number Accepted
1. Šiška Šimon Slovakia Junior Asw 19b A1
2. Nosáľ Lubo Belianský Miroslav Slovakia Junior G-103 Twin Astir TW
3. Voštinár Martin Puffler Miroslav Slovakia Junior G-103 Twin Astir 52
4. Posluch Samuel Slovakia Junior Std. Cirrus LX
5. Dúc Jozef Slovakia Junior Std. Cirrus 99
6. Bajana Ivan Slovakia Junior Std. Cirrus WL DZ

Alternate competitors

Club
There are currently no registered any competitor.
Combi
There are currently no registered any competitor.
Junior
There are currently no registered any competitor.
Contact
Slovak Gliding Centre
Letisko Tomčany, P.O. BOX 131, 036 01 Martin, Slovakia
tel.: +421.903.996001
fatraglide@fatraglide.sk Other contact
Webmaster
Created by WebCreative.info
© 2010 - 2018 All rights reserved.