Back to homepage www.fatraglide.sk
06.05. - 13.05.2017
Archiv
Local info Program Competitors Tasks Results Competitor monitor Documents Weather Gallery

Competitors

Max number of competitors Max number of alternate competitors Current registered competitors Current accepted competitors Number of available start places Proper competitor Alternate competitor
60 40 38 38 62

Proper competitors

Club
Surname Name 2. člen posádky Country Competition Class Type of glider Contest number Accepted
1. Ylihärsilä Mikko Finland Club TBA TBA
2. Bors Gábor Hungary Magyarország Club ASW 15 NK
3. Salamon Arpad Hungary Magyarország Club Mini Nimbus SU
4. Noga Tibor Noga Slovakia Club Std Cirrus WL LX
5. Chabada Ivan Slovakia Club PIK 20 B KM
6. Berko Igor Slovakia Club cirrus std. SA
7. Kronek Daniel Slovakia Club Ls3 dk
8. Žiak Peter Slovakia Club VSO-10 H7
9. Seman Marek Slovakia Club VSO-10 47
10. Sedmak Peter Slovakia Club LS-4 BM
11. Schuller Edmund Slovakia Club ASW 24WL ZS
12. Gasparovic Peter Slovakia Club VSO-10 OSA
13. Szabo Marian Slovakia Club Std. Cirrus SZ
14. Schmidt Robo Slovakia Club Std Cirrus JC
15. Jagoš Ján Slovakia Club Pik-20 D F1
16. Jurovic Martin Slovakia Club Janus BA2
17. Benedikovič Karol Slovakia Club Std.Cirrus AM
18. Lašo Tomáš Slovakia Club VSO-10 D4
19. Studienka Branislav Slovakia Club Std. Astir III 72
20. Sobek František Slovakia Club DG100 G1
21. Straka Marek Slovakia Club ASW 19 AI
Combi
Surname Name 2. člen posádky Country Competition Class Type of glider Contest number Accepted
1. Hrůza Václav Czech Republic Combi HPH 304 SJ Shark TH
2. Hotový Petr Czech Republic Combi HPH Shark 304MS18m MH
3. Eplov Sverre Denmark Combi Arcus T JT
4. Jyde Henrik Poul Kim Larsen Denmark Combi ASH25E HJ
5. Marjamaa Pekka Finland Combi Discus 2b DI
6. Sucksdorff Martti Finland Combi ASG29e WS
7. Ylihärsilä Kari Finland Combi Ventus 2b KK
8. Ole Marskar Norway Combi Duo-Discus T AO
9. Jesenský Braňo Slovakia Combi Ventus VI
10. Luděk Somol Cirjak Zsolt Slovakia Combi Duo Discus SGC
11. Pokorný Peter Slovakia Combi DG800S 18m YB
12. Kubovčík Viliam Slovakia Combi ventus 2cxt VV
13. Kollár Michal Slovakia Combi Duo Discus LM
14. Peško Jozef Slovakia Combi ls8-t HM
JUNIOR
Surname Name 2. člen posádky Country Competition Class Type of glider Contest number Accepted
1. Posluch Samuel Slovakia JUNIOR Std Cirrus DZ
2. Šiška Šimon Slovakia JUNIOR Vt-116 2
3. Bajana Ivan Slovakia JUNIOR VT-116 1

Alternate competitors

Club
There are currently no registered any competitor.
Combi
There are currently no registered any competitor.
JUNIOR
There are currently no registered any competitor.
Contact
Slovak Gliding Centre
Letisko Tomčany, P.O. BOX 131, 036 01 Martin, Slovakia
tel.: +421.903.996001
fatraglide@fatraglide.sk Other contact
Webmaster
Created by WebCreative.info
© 2010 - 2017 All rights reserved.