Back to homepage www.fatraglide.sk
28.04. - 07.05.2018
Archiv
Local info Program Competitors Tasks Results Competitor monitor Documents Weather Gallery

Competitors

Max number of competitors Max number of alternate competitors Current registered competitors Current accepted competitors Number of available start places Proper competitor Alternate competitor
60 40 37 37 63

Proper competitors

Club
Surname Name 2. člen posádky Country Competition Class Type of glider Contest number Accepted
1. Aldrian Johannes Austria Österreich Club LS7 IMM
2. Berko Igor Slovakia Club VSO-10 15
3. Bors Gábor Hungary Magyarország Club Mini Nimbus SU
4. Čagala Radoslav Slovakia Club DG-400 RD
5. Gašparovič Peter Slovakia Club VSO-10 OSA
6. Kronek Daniel Slovakia Club ls3 dk
7. Marcin Juraj Čakloš Jozef Slovakia Club TST 14 Bonus XY
8. Noga Tibor Slovakia Club ASW-19 b A4
9. Šabľa Martin Slovakia Club Std. Cirrus SA
10. Schuller Edmund Slovakia Club ASW 24WL ZS
11. Sedmak Pepo Slovakia Club LS-4 BM
12. Seman Marek Slovakia Club VSO-10 47
13. Šnirc Martin Slovakia Club DG-400 800
14. SOBEK František Slovakia Club DG 100 G1
15. Szabo Marian Schuller Edmund Slovakia Club PZL-104 SZ
16. Žiak Peter Slovakia Club VSO-10 H7
Combi
Surname Name 2. člen posádky Country Competition Class Type of glider Contest number Accepted
1. Bernat Dusan Germany Combi Ventus c AD
2. Divok Maroš Slovakia Combi Discus tbd
3. Divok Ján Slovakia Combi Discus 2cT DJ
4. Divoková Viktória Slovakia Combi Discus tbd
5. Divoková Drahomíra Slovakia Combi Ventus C D3
6. Hruza Vaclav Czech Republic Combi HpH 304SJ Shark TH
7. Jakubčák Lubik Slovakia Combi Arcus M CAR
8. Kubovčík Viliam Slovakia Combi Ventus 2cxt VV
9. Lojdl Milan Slovakia Combi Ventus 2cxt MJ1
10. Marjamaa Pekka Finland Combi Discus 2b M
11. Marskar Ole Marskar Norway Combi asw20 c D8437
12. Peško Jozef Slovakia Combi LS 8 HM
13. Pokorný Peter Slovakia Combi DG800S YB
14. Somol Luděk Cirjak Zsolt Slovakia Combi Duo Discus SGC
15. Zadrożna Anna Poland Combi LS-6a BB
Junior
Surname Name 2. člen posádky Country Competition Class Type of glider Contest number Accepted
1. Bajana Ivan Slovakia Junior Std. Cirrus WL DZ
2. Dúc Jozef Slovakia Junior Std. Cirrus 99
3. Nosáľ Lubo Belianský Miroslav Slovakia Junior G-103 Twin Astir TW
4. Posluch Samuel Slovakia Junior Std. Cirrus LX
5. Šiška Šimon Slovakia Junior Asw 19b A1
6. Voštinár Martin Puffler Miroslav Slovakia Junior G-103 Twin Astir 52

Alternate competitors

Club
There are currently no registered any competitor.
Combi
There are currently no registered any competitor.
Junior
There are currently no registered any competitor.
Contact
Slovak Gliding Centre
Letisko Tomčany, P.O. BOX 131, 036 01 Martin, Slovakia
tel.: +421.903.996001
fatraglide@fatraglide.sk Other contact
Webmaster
Created by WebCreative.info
© 2010 - 2018 All rights reserved.